UBOL
Les Trois-Bornes Tête Plumée
Neuenburg, 18. Mai 2014
Letzte Aktualisierung:
Sun May 18 15:14:27 2014
# | Läufer | Jg. | Nummer | Team | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Felix Späth | 91 | 138 | Die jungen Oldies | 0:37:11 | +0:00:00 |
2. | Thomas Röthlisberger | 88 | 134 | Skandia 2 | 0:40:09 | +0:02:58 |
3. | Raffael Mathys | 94 | 114 | ol.biel.seeland 1 | 0:40:11 | +0:03:00 |
4. | Michael Eglin | 73 | 131 | bussola ok | 0:44:57 | +0:07:46 |
5. | Simona Aebersold | 98 | 115 | ol.biel.seeland 2 | 0:45:30 | +0:08:19 |
6. | thomas Egger | 64 | 120 | norska mit | 0:46:45 | +0:09:34 |
7. | Marius Kaiser | 99 | 130 | OL Regio Olten - Böucheböuzer: | 0:47:13 | +0:10:02 |
8. | Adrian Schnyder | 71 | 128 | OLC Omström Sense Überschtorf | 0:47:25 | +0:10:14 |
9. | Sü Furrer | 81 | 121 | norska chili | 0:47:32 | +0:10:21 |
10. | Katja Lüscher | 84 | 129 | OL Regio Olten - Froburgfätzer: | 0:48:05 | +0:10:54 |
11. | Judith Suter | 70 | 105 | Cordoba Suter | 0:48:40 | +0:11:29 |
12. | Erich Bächler | 67 | 127 | OLC Omström Sense Rächthäute | 0:48:53 | +0:11:42 |
13. | Martina Erne | 70 | 104 | Cordoba Erne | 0:49:22 | +0:12:11 |
14. | Christian Zettel | 74 | 137 | OLG Thun | 0:49:42 | +0:12:31 |
15. | Mara Brügger | 98 | 111 | BeOL 3 | 0:49:49 | +0:12:38 |
16. | Luzi Peter | 64 | 118 | ol.biel.seeland 5 | 0:50:21 | +0:13:10 |
17. | Silvio Strub | 51 | 132 | OLG Huttwil blau | 0:50:30 | +0:13:19 |
18. | Joana Wälti | 96 | 136 | OLG Bern – Grizzlybär | 0:50:38 | +0:13:27 |
19. | Claude Rieder | 68 | 117 | ol.biel.seeland 4 | 0:50:47 | +0:13:36 |
20. | Riina Jordi | 99 | 112 | BeOL 4 | 0:51:20 | +0:14:09 |
21. | Harald Sodemann | 75 | 124 | UWI-HAM | 0:53:04 | +0:15:53 |
22. | Pius zürcher | 80 | 123 | norska carne | 0:55:10 | +0:17:59 |
23. | Jonas Burkhard | 96 | 101 | Cordoba Rüsler | 0:58:30 | +0:21:19 |
24. | Thomas Jäggi | 67 | 125 | OLG Biberist | 1:00:33 | +0:23:22 |
25. | Adrian Kernen | 92 | 133 | Skandia 1 | 1:00:39 | +0:23:28 |
26. | Petra Wälti | 69 | 139 | ol.biel.seeland 6 | 1:00:55 | +0:23:44 |
27. | Thomas Schneider | 62 | 103 | Cordoba Baldegg | 1:01:27 | +0:24:16 |
28. | Stefan Züger | 64 | 110 | BeOL 2 | 1:02:46 | +0:25:35 |
29. | Annina Müller | 95 | 109 | BeOL 1 | 1:03:47 | +0:26:36 |
30. | Felipe Nogueira | 98 | 108 | CA Rosé "Don't guess who""" | 1:04:28 | +0:27:17 |
31. | Ulrika Lukasczyk | 80 | 113 | Team Deaf | 1:04:38 | +0:27:27 |
32. | Moony Bonafini | 53 | 106 | OLG Bern Imboden-Bonafini Women | 1:05:03 | +0:27:52 |
33. | Res Luder | 47 | 135 | 3-Generationen-Team | 1:06:07 | +0:28:56 |
34. | Reto Lang | 72 | 122 | norska con | 1:18:53 | +0:41:42 |
35. | Marco Bonafini | 51 | 107 | OLG Bern Imboden-Bonafini Men | 1:19:00 | +0:41:49 |
36. | Ueli Hofstetter | 54 | 116 | ol.biel.seeland 3 | 1:57:07 | +1:19:56 |
Christine Zwiker | 87 | 126 | Zwiker+ | missing controls | ||
Grégoire Perret | 68 | 119 | ANCO VDR | missing controls | ||
Tim Schilling | 99 | 102 | Cordoba Schilling-Hurter | disqualified |